Login  TECHVEIN Youtube Facebook Call Us

SCHOOL TIME-TABLE


CLASS - V A
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./ English Maths Sports EVS - I Marathi Hindi English Drawing
Almas Nazzree R/H Devashree Sonali Harshali Almas Suhas
Wednesday V.Edn./ English Maths Music EVS - I G.K. EVS - II Hindi Marathi
Almas Nazzree Chetan Devashree Savita D. Shubhlaxmi Harshali Sonali
Friday V.Edn./ English Marathi Computer EVS - I Theatre Maths Maths EVS - II
Almas Sonali Gayatri Devashree Rupa Nazreen Nazreen Shubhlaxmi
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - V B
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. / Marathi English EVS - I Hindi Maths English Computer Sports
Smita S. Sylvia Nazreen Sonali Devashree Sylvia Gayatri R/H
Wednesday V.Edn. / Marathi English Drawing Hindi Maths Music EVS - II EVS - I
Smita S. Sylvia Suhas Sonali Devashree Chetan Almas Nazreen
Friday V.Edn. / Marathi AV G.K. English Maths Maths EVS - II EVS - I
Smita S. Rupa Savita D. Sylvia Devashree Devashree Almas Nazreen
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - V C
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./English Maths Marathi G.K. AV/Theatre English EVS - I Music
Devashree Devashree Nisha Savita D. Rupa Devashree Nazreen Chetan
Wednesday V.Edn./English Maths Marathi Computer EVS - I Maths Hindi Drawing
Devashree Devashree Nisha Gayatri Nazreen Devashree Sonali Suhas
Friday V.Edn./English Maths Marathi Sports EVS - I EVS - II EVS - II Hindi
Devashree Devashree Nisha R / H Nazreen Shubhlaxmi Shubhlaxmi Sonali
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - V D
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. / English Marathi EVS - I Maths Musci English Hindi G.K.
Shubhlaxmi Nisha Devashree Nazreen Chetan Shubhlaxmi Sonali Savita D
Wednesday V.Edn. / English Marathi EVS - I Maths Theatre Maths Drawing Computer
Shubhlaxmi Nisha Devashree Nazreen Rupa Nazreen Suhas Gayatri
Friday V.Edn. / English Marathi EVS - I Maths EVS - II EVS - II Hindi Sports
Shubhlaxmi Nisha Devashree Nazreen Almas Almas Sonali R / H
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VI A
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. / English Music Marathi Geography Maths Comp History Science
Sylvia Chetan Sonali Savita Rashmi Gayatri Sylivia Christina
Wednesday V.Edn. / English Science Marathi Sports Hindi History Science Maths
Sylvia Christina Sonali R /H Sonali Sylvia Christina Rashmi
Friday V.Edn. / English English Marathi Maths Hindi Drawing G.K. Maths
Sylvia Sylvia Sonali Rashmi Sonali Suhas Sylvia Rashmi
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VI B
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. / Marathi Computer G.K. English English History Maths Hindi
Harshali Gayatri Sylvia Shubhlaxmi Shubhlaxmi Almas Rashmi Harshali
Wednesday V.Edn. / Marathi Music Drawing History English Maths Science Geography
Harshali Chetan Suhas Almas Shubhlaxmi Rashmi Bhagyashri Almas
Friday V.Edn. / Marathi Sports Science English Science Maths Maths Hindi
Harshali R/H Bhagyashri Shubhlaxmi Bhagyashri Rashmi Rashmi Harshali
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VI C
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./ Maths English English Computer Science Hindi Marathi Hindi
Nazreen Almas Almas Gayatri Christina Sonali Smita S. Sonali
Wednesday V.Edn./ Maths English Marathi Sports Geography Drawing History Science
Nazreen Almas Smita S. R/H Savita D Suhas Sylvia Christina
Friday V.Edn./ Maths Maths Music English Science History Marathi G.K.
Nazreen Nazree Chetan Almas Christina Sylvia Smita S. Sylvia
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VII A
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. / Science Marathi Maths English English Marathi Sports Geography
Rashmi Smita T. Rashmi Sylvia Sylvia Smita T. R / H Almas
Wednesday V.Edn. / Science Maths Music G.K. Hindi History Maths English
Rashmi Rashmi Chetan Shubhlaxmi Smita S Almas Rashmi Sylvia
Friday V.Edn. / Science Maths English Marathi Hindi Drawing Computer History
Rashmi Rashmi Sylvia Smita T. Smita S Suhas Gayatri Almas
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VII B
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. Maths Maths English English Marathi History Marathi Science
Christina Christina Charanjeet Charanjeet Smita T. Megha Smita T. Bhagyashri
Wednesday V.Edn. Maths English Science Hindi Marathi Geography History Music
Christina Charanjeet Christina Smita S Smita T. Savita Megha Chetan
Friday V.Edn. Maths English G.K. Hindi Sports Computer Science Drawing
Christina Charanjeet Shubhlaxmi Smita S R/H Gayatri Bhagyashri Suhas
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VII C
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V .Edn./ Maths Maths Science English English Hindi Computer Marathi
Bhagyashri Bhagyashri Bhagyashri Megha Megha Smita S. Gayatri Smita T
Wednesday V .Edn./ Maths Science English Geography History Marathi Hindi Drawing
Bhagyashri Bhagyashri Megha Megha Charanjeet Smita T. Smita S. Suhas
Friday V .Edn./ Maths Science English History G.K. Marathi Sports Music
Bhagyashri Bhagyashri Megha Charanjeet Shubhlaxmi Smita T. R/H Chetan
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VIII A
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./ English Maths Sports EVS - I Marathi Hindi English Drawing
Almas Nazzree R/H Devashree Sonali Harshali Almas Suhas
Wednesday V.Edn./ English Maths Music EVS - I G.K. EVS - II Hindi Marathi
Almas Nazzree Chetan Devashree Savita D. Shubhlaxmi Harshali Sonali
Friday V.Edn./ English Marathi Computer EVS - I Theatre Maths Maths EVS - II
Almas Sonali Gayatri Devashree Rupa Nazreen Nazreen Shubhlaxmi
Saturday Scout / Guide Sports
R/H
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VIII B
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./ Maths Maths English Science Drawing G.K. Hindi History
Reva Reva Rachana Bhujbal Suhas Gayatri Garud Renu
Wednesday V.Edn./ Maths Marathi Comp Marathi English Science Music Hindi
Reva Smita T Gayatri Smita T Rachana Bhujbal Chetan Garud
Friday V.Edn./ Maths English Marathi French English Geography History Science
Reva Rachana Smita T Monali Rachana Savita D Renu Bhujbal
Saturday Scout / Guide Sports
R/H
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - VIII C
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. / English English Marathi Computer Maths Drawing Science History
Megha Megha Smita T Gayatri Bhagyashri Suhas Reva Megha
Wednesday V.Edn. / English Geography Marathi Maths Maths Hindi Science History
Megha Megha Smita T Bhagyashri Bhagyashri Harshali Reva Megha
Friday V.Edn. / English Marathi Music G.K. French Maths Hindi Science
Megha Smita T. Chetan Gayatri Monali Bhagyashri Harshali Reva
Saturday Scout / Guide Sports
R/H
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - IX A
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./Science English English Algebra Hindi Marathi History Sports
Bhujbal Kanta Kanta Raji Garud Yogita Charanjeet R/H
Wednesday V.Edn./Science English Geometry Science - II Geography Marathi History Sanskrit
Bhujbal Kanta Elsa Bhujbal Renu Yogita Charanjeet Shubhlaxmi
Friday Geometry English Science - II Algebra Geography Marathi SD Music
Elsa Kanta Bhujbal Raji Renu Yogita Kanta Chetan
Saturday Scout / Guide

Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - IX B
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn. / Algebra English English Geometry Marathi geography Science - I Music
Raji Renu Renu Elsa Yogita savita raji Chetan
Wednesday V.Edn. / Algebra English Science - II Geography Marathi Sports History Science - I
Raji Renu Bhujbal Savita Yogita R/H Savita D. Raji
Friday History English Geometry Marathi Science - II Hindi French SD
Savita Renu Elsa Yogita Bhujbal Harshali Monali Kanta
Saturday Scout / Guide

Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - IX C
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./English English Algebra Marathi History SD Geography Music
Rachana Rachana Raji Yogita Savita Kanta Savita D. Chetan
Wednesday V.Edn./English Science - I History Marathi Science - II Sports Geometry Hindi
Rachana Raji Savita D. Yogita Reva R/H Elsa Harshali
Friday V.Edn./English Science - I Algebra Geometry Marathi Science- II Geography French
Rachana Raji Raji Elsa Yogita reva Savita D. Monali
Saturday Scout / Guide

Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - X A
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Monday V.Edn./Marathi Algebra Science - I English English Geometry Science - II Sports
Yogita Raji Christina Rachana Rachana Elsa Bhujbal R /H
Wednesday V.Edn./Marathi Geography English Algebra Geometry Hindi History SD
Yogita Savita Rachana Raji Elsa Smita S. Kanta Kanta
Friday V.Edn./Marathi Science - I English Science - II History French Music Geography
Yogita Christina Rachana Bhujbal Kanta Monali Chetan Savita
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - X B
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Sunday V.Edn. / English English Marathi Science - I Hindi Science - II Sports Geometry
Sr. Sucorin Sr. Sucorin Yogita Christina Smita S. Bhujbal R /H Elsa
Tuesday V.Edn. / English Marathi Algebra Science - I SD History Music Geography
Sr. Sucorin Yogita Raji Christina Kanta Rachana Chetan Savita
Thursday V.Edn. / English Marathi French Geography Algebra Geometry Science - II History
Sr. Sucorin Yogita Monali Savita D Raji Elsa Bhujbal Rachana
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.












CLASS - X C
Day 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Saturday V.Edn. / English Marathi Algebra Sports Geometry History English SD
Renu Yogita Elsa R/H Raji Rachana Renu Kanta
Monday V.Edn. / English Algebra Marathi Geography Science - I Science - II History Music
Renu Elsa Yogita Renu Christina Reva Rachana Chetan
Wednesday V.Edn. / English Hindi Marathi Sanskrit Science - II Geography Science - I Geometry
Renu Garud Yogita Garud Reva Renu Christina Raji
Note: Every Saturday online test will be conducted.