Login  TECHVEIN Youtube Facebook Call Us

SCHOOL TIME-TABLE


CLASS - I A

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./Maths English Drawing RECESS Hindi EVS G.K.

Priti Nancy Nancy Savita Aparna Priti

Thursday V.Edn./Maths English Comp Marathi EVS W.Exp.

Priti Nancy Nutan Savita Aparna Jilna

Saturday V.Edn./Maths English AV EVS Marathi Music

Priti Nancy Sonam Aparna Savita Chetan

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - I B

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./Maths English G.K. RECESS EVS Marathi AV

Sonam Pallavi Priti Nutan Sonam Rupa

Thursday V.Edn./Maths Music Hindi EVS Marathi Drawing

Sonam Chetan Savita Nutan Sonam Pallavi

Saturday V.Edn./Maths English Comp EVS English W.Exp

Sonam Pallavi Jilna Nutan Pallavi Sonam

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - I C

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn. / English Maths Comp RECESS EVS Marathi Drawing

Pallavi Priti Jilna Julia Nancy Pallavi

Thursday V.Edn. / English Maths W.Exp EVS Maths AV

Pallavi Priti Nancy Julia Priti Rupa

Saturday V.Edn. / English Music Hindi EVS Marathi G.K.

Pallavi Chetan Savita Julia Nancy Priti

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - I D

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./English AV Hindi RECESS EVS Music Maths

Nancy Sonam Savita Padmini Chetan Sonam

Thursday V.Edn./English Maths G.K. EVS Marathi W.Exp.

Nancy Sonam Priti Padmini Nancy Sonam

Saturday V.Edn./English Maths Drawing EVS Comp Marathi

Nancy Sonam Pallavi Padmini Nutan Nancy

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - II A

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./English Maths Drawng RECESS EVS Hindi G.K.

Aparna Nutan Padmini Nancy Savita Aparna

Thursday V.Edn./English Maths Comp EVS Marathi Sports

Aparna Nutan Jilna Nancy Annamarie


Saturday V.Edn./English Maths W.Exp. EVS Marathi AV

Aparna Nutan Rakhi Nancy Annamarie Nutan

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - II B

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./English Maths G.K. RECESS EVS Marathi Drawing

Nutan Aparna Aparna Pallavi Bhagyashree Padmini

Thursday V.Edn./English Maths W.Exp. EVS Hindi AV

Nutan Aparna Rakhi Pallavi Savita Nutan

Saturday V.Edn./English Marathi Sports EVS Maths Comp

Nutan Bhagyashree
Pallavi Aparna Pallavi

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - II C

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./English Maths W.Exp. RECESS EVS Comp Hindi

Julia Padmini Rakhi Sonam Pallavi Savita

Thursday V.Edn./English Marathi Drawing EVS Maths AV

Julia Savita Padmini Sonam Padmini Julia

Saturday V.Edn./English Maths G.K. EVS Sports Marathi

Julia Padmini Aparna Sonam
Savita

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - II D

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./Maths Marathi English RECESS EVS Computer W.Exp

Padmini Savita Julia Priti Jilna Nutan

Thursday V.Edn./Maths English Sports EVS GK Marathi

Padmini Julia
Priti Aparna Savita

Saturday V.Edn./Maths English AV Hindi EVS Drawing

Padmini Julia Archana G Savita Priti Padmini

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - III A

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./English Computer EVS-II RECESS G.K. Maths EVS 1

Shweta Suvarna Esmie Shweta Jilna Vaishali

Thursday V.Edn./English Hindi Marathi Maths EVS - II English

Shweta Julia Bhagyashree Jilna Esmie Shweta

Saturday V.Edn./English EVS - I Theatre- Maths W.Exp Music

Shweta Vaishali Rupa Jilna Rakhi Chetan

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - III B

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./English Maths G.K. RECESS Marathi Hindi W.Exp.

Annamarie Archana G. Archana G. Bhagyashree Julia Rakhi

Thursday V.Edn./English Computer Maths EVS - II EVS - I Theatre

Annamarie Suvarna Archana G. Shweta Rakhi Rupa

Saturday V.Edn./English EVS - I Music Maths EVS - II English

Annamarie Rakhi Chetan Archana Shweta Annamarie

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - III C

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn. / Maths EVS - I Theatre RECESS Computer G.K. English

Vaishali Sophia Shweta Suvarna Vaishali Annamarie

Thursday V.Edn. / Maths Marathi Music English EVS - II English

Vaishali Annamarie Chetan Annamarie Shweta Annamarie

Saturday V.Edn. / Maths Hindi EVS - II English EVS - I W.Exp.

Vaishali Julia Shweta Annamarie Sophia Archana

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - III D

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn. / Maths English Theatre RECESS EVS - II Marathi W. Exp.

Vilma Vilma Rupa Esmie Anna Archana

Thursday V.Edn. / Maths English G.K. English EVS - I Music

Vilma Vilma Vilma Vilma Vaishali Chetan

Saturday V.Edn. / Maths EVS - II EVS - I English Hindi Computer

Vilma Esmie Vaishali Vilma Julia Suvarna

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - IV A

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn /English Maths Maths RECESS Marathi EVS - I English

Esmie Nisha Nisha Annamarie Sophia Esmie

Thursday V.Edn /English Hindi G.K. EVS - II Maths W.Exp.

Esmie Bhagyashri Esmie Esmie Nisha Rakhi

Saturday V.Edn /English EVS - I Theatre Drawing EVS - II Computer

Esmie Sophia Sophia Suhas Esmie Jilna

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - IV B

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./ English EVS - II Computer RECESS Maths EVS - I W.Exp.

Sophia Esmie Vilma Vaishali Archana Vilma

Thursday V.Edn./ English Drawing G.K. EVS I Theatre Maths

Sophia Suhas Sophia Archana Archana Vaishali

Saturday V.Edn./ English Hindi Marathi EVS - II Maths English

Sophia Savita Nisha Esmie Vaishali Sophia

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - IV C

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn / English EVS - II EVS - I RECESS Theatre Hindi English

Bhagyashree D. Shweta Vaishali Rakhi Shweta Bhagyashree

Thursday V.Edn / English Maths G.K. Marathi Drawing W.Exp.

Bhagyashree D. Archana Rupa Nisha Suhas Bhagyashree

Saturday V.Edn / English Computer Maths EVS - II Maths EVS - I

Bhagyashree D. Jilna Archana Shweta Archana Vaishali

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.













CLASS - IV D

Day 1 2 3 - 4 5 6

Tuesday V.Edn./ Maths EVS - II Theatre RECESS English EVS - I English

Rakhi Annamarie Sophia Sophia Rakhi Sophia

Thursday V.Edn./ Maths English EVS - II EVS - I English Drawing

Rakhi Sophia Annamarie Rakhi Sophia Suhas

Saturday V.Edn./ Maths Hindi Computer Marathi W.Exp. G.K.

Rakhi Shweta Vilma Bhagyashree Bhagyashree Rupa

Note: Every Monday online test will be conducted.